The radius r and height h of a right circular cone are both increasing at a constant rate of 2 cm/h. At what rate in centimeters cubed per hour is the volume V of the cone increasing when r = 6cm and h = 15cm? (The volume V of a right circular cone of height h and radius r is V = 1πr2h. )