In the figure, a frictionless roller coaster car of mass m = 826 kg tops the first hill with speed vo = 16.0 m/s at height h = 41.0m. What is the speed of the car (a) point A. (b) point b, and (c) point C? (d) How high will the car go on the last hill, which is too high for it to cross? Use g=9.81 m/s2